Executive team

Bill Peters Chairman Senior Geophysicist Consultant

Bill Peters

Chairman / Senior Consulting Geophysicist

David Chapman Managing Director

David Chapman

Managing Director

Jeff-Elliott-Non-Executive Director-SGC

Jeff Elliott

Non Executive Director

Greg Maude Director Principal Geophysicist

Greg Maude

Director / Principal Geophysicist

Anne Tomlinson Principal Geophysicist

Anne Tomlinson

Director / Principal Geophysicist

Technical team

Technical Team

Brett Adams

Principal Geophysicist

Michael Adamson Project Geophysicist

Michael Adamson

Project Geophysicist

Heather Ballantyne Principal Geophysicis

Heather Ballantyne

Principal Geophysicist

Graham-Banks-SGC-Associate

Graham Banks

Associate - Principal Geologist - Americas

George Brabec Senior Geophysicist

George Brabec

Senior Geophysicist

Grant Couston Principal Geophysicist

Grant Couston

Principal Geophysicist

Technical Team

Bruce Craven

Senior Consulting Geophysicist

Technical Team

Patrick Fletcher

Geophysicist

Karen Gilgallon Principal Geophysicist

Karen Gilgallon

Principal Geophysicist

Technical Team

Robert Hearst

Consulting Geophysicist - Americas

Technical Team

Matthew Hutchens

Principal Geophysicist

David-Isles-Consultant-Geophysicist

David Isles

Consulting Geophysicist

Graham Jenke Consultant Geophysicist

Graham Jenke

Senior Consulting Geophysicist

James Jensen Project Geophysicist

James Jensen

Project Geophysicist

Pavel Jurza Principal Geophysicist

Pavel Jurza

Principal Geophysicist

Sharon Lowe Principal Geophysicist

Sharon Lowe

Principal Geophysicist

John Mitchell Senior Geophysicist

John Mitchell

Senior Geophysicist

Technical Team

Russell Mortimer

Consulting Geophysicist

Technical Team

Takeshi Sato

Principal Geophysicist

Michael Sykes Principal Geophysicist

Michael Sykes

Principal Geophysicist

Technical Team

Kevin Ung

Geophysicist

Remke van Dam Principal Geophysicist

Remke van Dam

Principal Geophysicist

Yvonne-Wallace-Principal-Geophysicist

Yvonne Wallace

Principal Geophysicist

Geomatics team

Geomatics team

Josephine Gartrell

GIS Database Assistant

Miranda Hancock Data Processor

Miranda Hancock

Data Processor

Stacy Hardy Johnston GIS

Stacey Hardy-Johnston

GIS Operator

Marion McClimon Geomatics

Marion McClimon

Geomatics

Teddy-Stoyanov-GIS

Teodora Stoyanov

Geomatics

Business and Administration team

Kelsey Allen Marketing Assistant

Kelsey Allen

Marketing Assistant

Rosemarie Cupiraggi Administration Officer

Rosemarie Cupiraggi

Receptionist / Admin Officer

Business and Administration team

Tammy Dickerson

Operations Assistant

Emma James Accountant

Emma James

Accountant

Business and Administration team

Liz Pugsley

Operations Manager

David Yee IT Coordinator

David Yee

IT Coordinator